Home            Visitor Information            The Course            Member Information            The Club            Contact

 

Latest Competition Results: 

Tuesday 15 May - LGU Rd 5
18 Holes:
0 - 18:  S Silcock 86-18-68, J Lawson 90-13-77, D Kenny 92-15-77, S Bensemann 96-17-79
19 - 25: R Harper 89-22-67, J Gallichan 100-22-78
26 - 36: L Collins 97-26-71, M Gregan 102-29-73, J Ross 107-31-76, C Jopp 106-29-77.  
Nearest Pin: R Harper,
Nett Birdie: S Dwyer, B Clarke, M Gregan, L Collins. Twos: J Lawson
9 Holes: D Sandrey 62-24-38, D Kelland 55-16-39, E Gunn 67-27-40, G Hamilton 56-16-40.  
Nearest Pin: D Kelland. Nett Birdie: P Leslie, J Jones.


Tuesday 8 May - PSRB Stableford
18 Holes: G Bolderston 39, L Collins 38, P How 38, D Kenny 36, M Campbell 35, R Harper 35.
Nearest Pin: H Sheldon.
Nett Birdie: L Collins, H Sheldon, T Putze
Twos: T Putze, N Ecroyd
9 Holes: Stableford. S Hutchins 17, D Kelland 13, G Hamilton 12, A Sutherland 12, E Gunn 12. Nearest Pin: J Chisholm. Nett Birdie: J Chisholm, E Gunn.


Saturday 5 May - Medal
J Muff 79 14 65, B Robertson 86 20 66, M Patrick 99 32 67, K Silcock 82 14 68,
N Collins 84 15 69, H Chellew 88 19 69, M Kohalmi 86 17 69, M Matthews 86 16 70,
R Geary 93 23 70, R Irvine 87 17 70.
Women - J Ross 34, B Clarke 32
Nearest the Pins: Women Liz G, Men- B Simkin.


Tuesday 1 May
18 Holes: Eclectic Rnd 1, Putting Rnd 1
D Kenny 86-16-70, J Gallichan 95-22-73, M Gregan 102-29-73, R Harper 97-23-74,
A Romeril 91-16-75, M Bolton 98-23-75, T Putze 96-21-75, G Bolderston 79-4-75,
Nearest Pin: D Kenny
Nett Birdie: R Harper, J Kellahan, J Gallichan, M Gregan
Twos: A Romeril
9 Holes: J Jones 61-23-38, D Kelland 57-15-42, E Gunn 72-27-45
Nearest Pin: D Kelland, Nett Birdie: J Jones


Tuesday 24 April
18 Holes: LGU R 4, PSRB R 2
Silver: J Lawson 82-14-68, S Bensemann 91-17-74, D Kenny 93-16-77, R Hobbs 94-17-77
Bronze 1: D Dewe 99-24-75, T Putze 98-21-77
Bronze 2: S Dwyer 94-27-67, F Grant 108-36-72, R Davies 101-28-73
Nearest Pin: J Lawson
Nett Birdie: J Lawson, M Ellery, F Grant, S Silcock, S Dwyer, R Hobbs
Twos: M Campbell
Nine Holes: LGU R 4, Sue Blunt R 2
D Sandrey 54-25-29, D Kelland 52-16-36,, S Hutchins 43-6-37
Nearest Pin: S Hutchins
Nett Birdie: J Chisholm, E Gunn, D Sandrey


Saturday 21 April - Stephens Cup 3/3
J Shirtcliff 41, B Robertson, A Leary, D Lapthorne all 40, N Collins 39, G Muff 38, B Osmond,
B Hill, J Goodman all 37.
Women- T Putze 40, C Gibbs 40, D Dewe 35.
Nearest the Pins: Women-T Putze Men- S Crook.
Winner of Stephens Cup - Angus Leary.
 

Angus Leary with the Stephens Cup.


Tuesday 17 April - PSRB Stableford
18 Holes: N Ecroyd 41, C Gibbs 37, M Holmes 37, D Kenny 36, P Howe 35, J Ross 32,
D Dewe 32, M Ellery 31, J Lawson 31.
Nearest Pin: N Ecroyd.
Nett Birdie: A Reid, N Ecroyd, M Ellery, P Howe, S Bensemann, J Lawson, D Dewe.
Nine Holes: Par Round. D Sandrey 5 up, D Kelland 1 up, J Chisholm 1 up.
Nearest Pin: D Kelland.  Nett Birdie: J Chisholm, D Sandrey.


Saturday 14 April - Stephens Cup 2/3
Ian MacDonald 45, Mark Shepherd 41, Angus Leary 40, George Gallichan 40, Sean Gately 40, Martin Cooper 39, Mal MacDonald 38, Dennis Goodwin 38, Murray Patrick 38, Neil Collins 36 (On Countback)
Best Gross: Ian Macdonald 68
HOLE IN ONE: Ian Smith #6
Nearest the pin #6 Ian Smith
Two’s: Ian MacDonald 6, 17, Mark Shepherd 9, 12, Martin Cooper 9, Gary Abel 15, John Shirtcliff 9, George Gallichan 9


Saturday 7 April - Medal
Senior/Intermediate: Rob Jeffrey 82-16-66, James Goodman 74-6-68, Ian MacDonald 74-6-68,
Kerry Stevens 79-10-69
Junior A/Junior B: Ian Smith 89-22-67, Rick Putze 98-28-70, Campbell Paton 90-19-71,
Greg Waldron 91-20-71
Two’s: George Leslie 12, David Lapthorne 9, Greg Waldron 9, Campbell Paton 9,
Andrew Tedham 9, Chris Phillips 17
Nearest the pin – Sean Gately
Best Gross – 74 Ian MacDonald & James Goodman


Tuesday 3 April - National Teams Qualifying
J Lawson 85-14-71, J Ross 107-32-75, C Gibbs 96-20-76, J Kellahan 83-6-77,
S Bensemann 93-16-77.
Nearest the Pin: L Collins, Twos J Gallichan. 
9 holers par round: G Hamilton 3up, D Sandrey 1up, J Chisholm 1dn N/P D Kelland


Saturday 31 March - Stephens Cup 1/3
G Waldron 41, S Blake 39, N Collins 38, C Patrick 38, N Dewe , R Jeffrey, J Goodman ,
J Shirtcliff , M Bensemann  all 37
Women- Liz G 33, R Davies 33.
Nearest the Pins: Men- M Macdonald.


Tuesday 27 March - Sharpe Cup Par Rd 2
18 Hole Players: J Ross +5, R Davies -1, J Kidd -2, A Romeril -2, F Grant -2, M Gregan -2,  
Nearest the Pin: R Hobbs  
Nett Birdie: J Ross, J Kidd, M Ellery, M Gregan  
Twos: A Romeril 
9 Hole Players. Eclectic Rd 2: D Sandrey 39, S Hutchins 39, A Sutherland 44,J Chisholm 45,
Nett Birdie: D Sandrey  
Nearest the Pin: S Hutchins


Saturday 24 March - Medal - Lewis Cup 3/3
C Phillips 80 14 66, M Bensemann 89 22 67, Geoff Patrick 85 18 67, M Jones 83 16 67,
W Polson 88 20 68, A Tedham 76 8 68, Giles Patrick 84 15 69, A Muff 89 17 70,
M Kohalmi 86 16 70.
Winner Lewis Trophy- H Chellew
Women- Liz G 39, G Balderston 36, J Gallichan 36, J Kellahan 35.
Nearest the Pins: Women- S Bensemann, Men- N Collins.


Tuesday 20 March - Nancy McCormick Foursomes - 36 holes
18 Hole Players
Nancy McCormick Foursomes: S Silcock and F Grant 139, J Kellahan and S Bensemann 145,
D Kenny and M Ellery 145, A Burrows and H May 148, S Dwyer and E Gunatunga 150.
Stableford: A Reid 40, J Oliver 38, J Kidd 35, M Holmes 34, N Ecroyd 34.
Nearest Pin: M Holmes, Nett Birdie: J Kidd
Nine Hole Players
Bisque Par: D Sandrey +5, P Love +3, G Hamilton +2.  
Nearest Pin: C McPherson


Saturday 17 March - Medal - Lewis Cup 2/3
A Tedham 74 9 65, M Kohalmi 84 17 67, H Chellew 87 20 67, M Shepherd 85 18 67,
D Hall 89 22 67, I Macdonald 74 5 69, C Phillips 83 14 69, B Hill 84 24 70.Women- A Reid 38, T Putze 37, Liz G 35.
Nearest the Pins: Women- S Lyttle, Men- G Leary.


Tuesday 13 March - L.G.U. Rd 2
18 holes:  
0-18: S Bensemann 87-16-71, S Lyttle 88-15-73, H Oldfield 86-13-73, D Kenny 91-16-75.   
19-25: T Putze 91-22-69, C Gibbs 95-20-75, J Gallichan 97-22-75, M Bolton 100-24-76
26-36: R Davies 97-28-69, M Holmes 102-31-71, B Clarke 105-33-72, A Reid 108-34-74
37-54: J Oliver 120-49-71, J Kidd 125-45-80
Nearest Pin: H Oldfield
Nett Birdies: A Burrows, J Kidd, A Reid, J Oliver, S Lyttle, M Holmes, H Oldfield, T Putze    
Twos: H Oldfield, J Gallichan
9 holes:
D Kelland 52-16-36,  D Sandrey 63-26-37, C McPherson 66-27-39, S Hutchins 45-6-39
Nearest Pin: D Sandrey. Nett Birdie: D Sandrey


Saturday 10 March - Medal - Lewis Cup 1/3
H Chellew 85 20 65, K Stevens 80 11 69, N Collins 85 16 69, B Dickey 92 22 70,
G Abel 88 18 70, A South 93 23 70.
Women- J Kellahan 38, T Putze 35.
Nearest the Pins: Men- H Chellew.


Thursday 8 March - Women's Teams Tournament
After the previous washout and cancellation we were lucky with the weather and the ladies enjoyed a great day of golf.  A full field of 108 players (27 teams) played which included 5 from Geraldine and 8 from Gleniti.
Geraldine team named
Sounds Good (Ginny Bolderston, Rachel Harper, Paula Goodman and Marlene Gregan) won with 125 points.
The Grasshoppers (Margaret Bolton, Daphne Dewe, Jean Ross & Adrienne Reid) came 5th.
The Four Pitches (Jo Gallichan, Helen May, Cheryl Jopp & Barbara Clarke) came 9th.
Ginny B won t
wo nearest the pins and Paula G won one.
There were 9 2s with locals Ginny
B x2, Margaret B x1 & Shona B x1.  (Never heard what happened to Paula’s putt - must have just lipped out !!!)

Sounds Good from left to right: Rachel Harper, Ginny Bolderston, Paula Goodman and
Marlene Gregan.


Saturday 3 March - Kerr Quaich Par Rd 3
R Putze +7, M Shepherd +6, A South +5, A Leary +5, I Macdonald, D Lapthorne +4, B Dickey, R Holling +3.
Women- A Reid 41 J Kellahan 38, S Bensemann 37.
Nearest the Pins: Women- J Kellahan Men- I Macdonald.
Winner of Kerr Quaich Trophy:- R Putze +11.
 


Tuesday 27 February - L.G.U. Rd 1
0 - 18: S. Silcock  85-18-67, J. Kellahan  76-8-68, D. Kenny  86-16-70
19 - 25: J. Gallichan  90-22-68, A. Burrows  93-21-72, H. Sheldon 96-22-74
26 - 36: R. Harper  90-26-64, A. Reid 105-35-70, H. May 97-27-70
37+: J Kidd  125-45-80
9 Holes: G. Hamilton 49-18-31, J. Chisholm 62-24-38, D Kelland 54-16-38


Saturday 24 February - Kerr Quaich Par Rd 2
M Trubshaw +6, K Horne +5, R Sinclair, G Muff, I Macdonald, G Abel all +4, S Gately,
N Dewe +3.
Women- J Kellahan 41, D Dewe 40, S Dwyer 38, P Goodman 36.
Nearest the Pins: Women- A Burrows Men- A Tedham.


Saturday 17 February - Kerr Quaich Par Rd 1
H Chellew +8, S Gately +6, R Jeffrey +5, G Muff D Lapthorne W Polson G Gallichan all +4.
Women- T Putze 30.
Nearest the Pins: Women- R Hobbs, Men- C Phillips.
Summer F’ball Final winners- B Cleveland & I Macdonald.


Saturday 10 February - Bisley Trophy 27 holes
Bisley Trophy 27 holes- M Jones 130 28.5 101.5
Medal: M Cooper 85 24 61, D Lapthorne 78 16 62, M Jones 85 19 66,A Tedham 76 10 66,
T Watson 101 34 67, I Macdonald 74 5 69, B Robertson 90 21 69, M Patrick 100 31 69
by c/back from B Cleveland and B Gallichan.
Women- stableford- B Clarke 39, Liz G 37, T Putze 37.
Nearest the Pins: Women- J Kellahan Men- A Tedham.
 
Mark Jones with the Bisley Trophy - 27 holes nett.


Saturday 3 February - Feilden Cup Mixed Fourball
A Burrows & A South 56, J Gallichan & S Gately 60, B Clarke & N Collins 61.
ROF: A Leary & B Hill 59, B Dickey & M Kohalmi 61, N Dewe & J Shirtcliff 61.
Nearest the Pins: Women- J Gallichan, Men- B Gallichan.
Ian MacDonald had Holes in One on Thursday night Twilight Ambrose( 15) and Saturday (6).


Tuesday 30 January - Women's Opening Day Ambrose
H Oldfield, B Clarke, C McPherson J Kidd Nett 0.5,
C Gibbs, E Gunn, C Jopp, D McRae Nett 4.25,
A Romeril, D Sandrey, M Ellery, J Jones Nett 5,
P Goodman, M Crook, J Gallichan, A Gurr Nett 6.


Saturday 20 January - Medal
M Jones 82 22 61, B Cleveland 80 16 64, D Goodwin 75 12 64, R Jeffrey 82 17 65,
J Shirtcliff 81 15 66, M Patrick 98 32 66, A Leary 112 46 66, C Paton 89 22 67,
G Gallichan 79 12 67, G Abel 87 20 67, R Lawson 76 8 68, I Smith 90 22 68,
M McKeown 92 24 68.
Putts- R Lawson 25


Saturday 13 January - Par
B Robertson +8 by c/back from M Jones +8, T Watson +8, G Gallichan +7, R Irvine +6,
G Abel +5, B Dickey +5, D Dewe +3, R Putze +3, D Hall +3, A Leary +3.
Nearest the Pin: S Gately


Saturday 6 January - Stableford
B Cleveland 43, I Smith 42, M Oldfield 42, R Jeffrey 41, A Leary 41, J Worner 41, D Howell 40,
D Dewe 40, H Oldfield 39, J Lawson 39, S Gately 39.
Nearest the Pin: H Chellew


Saturday 30 December - 2 Person Ambrose
K Hodge & A Leary 47, M Shepherd & T Putze 52.5, B Dickey & R Jeffrey 55.5,
J Maguire & Murray Jones 56, G Bolderston & B Cleveland 56,
I Macdonald & S Bensemann 58.
Nearest the Pin: R Lawson


Saturday 23 December - Canadain Foursomes and Stableford
Canadian Foursomes: Parent and Child: B & R Irvine 61. Father and Son: J & A Leary 51.5.Stableford: D Lapthorne 45, A Tedham 42, Mark Jones 41, B Cleveland 40,
M Morrison 40.
Nearest the Pin: Women: R Hobbs, Men: A Donald


Saturday 16 December - Stableford
I Macdonald 43 by C/B from S Crook 43, G Clarke 42, B Clarke 42, W Polson 40, R Irvine 40,
G Waldron 40, B Gallichan 39, M Macdonald 39, D Howell 39.
Nearest the Pin: Women: T Putze, Men: S Gately


Saturday 9 December - Stableford
J Shirtcliff 45, G Waldron 44, C Paton 43, H Kellahan 43, B Gallichan 41, R Hobbs 41,
D Kenny 41, M Kohalmi 40 by C/Back
Nearest the Pin: Women: S Bensemann, Men: N Dewe


Tuesday 7 November - Women's Closing Day
Bingo, Bango, Bongo
D Kenny 15 points, J Kellahan 14, J Lawson 14, G Bolderston 13, R Davies 13, A Bursrows 13,
J Gibbs 13, A Romeril 12, S Dwyer 12, J Kidd 12, M Gregan, S Silcock 11, E Guntunga 11,
J Ross 11, H Sheldon 11.
Nearest the pin:  S Dwyer.     
Twos: J Lawson
Nine Holes:  Best Nett Trophy
J Chisholm Nett 32, D Kelland 35, G Hamilton 36
Nearest the Pin:  G Hamilton


Tuesday 17 October 2017 - Le Cren Cup
S Dwyer & P Goodman Nett 71.5, A Burrows & M Ellery 72.5, S Bensemann & M Gregan 72.5, L Gunatunga & M Holmes 73, D Kenny & B Clarke 73.5
9 Hole Golf: Finnie Trophy - Bisque Par Rd 4
D Sandrey 3 up, E Gunn 3 up.
Nearest the Pin in 2 Number 12:  D Kelland


Tuesday 10 October 2017 - P.S.R.B Stableford
J Lawson 36, J Gallichan 34, M Gregan 31, L Gunatunga 30, H Oldfield 30, T Putze 30.
Nearest the Pin: J Gallichan
Nett Birdies: J Kidd, J Lawson, H Sheldon, M Gregan, P How
9 Hole Finnie Trophy Bisque Par R5: C McPherson 1up, E Gunn 1up.
Nett Birdies: C McPherson


Tuesday 3 October 2017 - LGU
Silver: D Kenny 89 18 71, J Lawson 88 16 72
Bronze 1: J Gallichan 96 25 71, H Sheldon 96 23 73, L Gunatunga 96 21 75
Bronze 2: R Harper 94 26 68, J Ross 106 32 74, S Dwyer 108 32 76
Bronze 3: P How 114 42 72
Nearest the Pin: J Gallichan
Nett Birdies: P How, S Silcock, J Wills, L Gunatunga
9 Hole – Bisque Par: D Sandry +4, D Kelland +2
Nearest the Pin: D Kelland
Nett Birdies: A Gurr, D Kelland, D Sandry


Tuesday 26 September 2017 - NZR Stableford
E Gunatunga 43, D Dewe 37, S Dwyer 37, A Reid 36, H Sheldon 34, R Davies 34.
Nearest the Pin 2nd Shot No 6:  H Oldfield
Nett Birdie:  H Oldfield
9 Hole Golf: Roma Worner Stableford Rd 4, LGU Rd 6
G Hamilton 22, D Kellan 16, J Chisholm 14.
Nearest the Pin 2nd shot: D Kelland
Nett Birdie:  G Hamilton, D Kelland


Tuesday 12 September 2017 - PSRB Stableford Cup Rd 4
D Kenny 40, S Bensemann 39, B Clarke 38 on c/b from J Gibbs 38, D Dewe 37, F Grant 36.
Longest putt No 12: B Clarke,
Hole in two No 9: P How,
Nett Birdie No 7 A Reid, B Clafke, S Bensemann, C Gibbs.
9 Hole Competition Finnie Trophy Rd 1: D Sandrey 4 up, D Kelland 3 up
Longest Putt No 9: E Gunn, Net Birdie No 2: D Sandrey


Tuesday 5 September 2017 - NZR Stableford Cup Rd 1
Kim Ellery 45 stablefords, B Clarke 39 on countback from J Gallichan 39, D Kenny 38,
M Holmes 37, J Lawson 35, M Bolton 34.
Nearest the Pin No 9:  H Oldfield
Hole in Two on 17:  J Ross
Birdie Hole No 7:  F Grant, J Jones, B Clarke.
9 Hole Competition - Roma Worner Stableford Rd 5: D Kelland 21, G Hamilton 19.
Nearest the Pin No 6 2nd Shot:  G Hamilton
Birdie Hole No 3:  D Kelland


Tuesday 29 August 2017 - LGU Rnd 8, Putting Rnd 5
Silver: J Lawson 90 17 73
Bronze 1: R Hobbs 90 21 69, P Goodman 94 22 72, S Bensemann 95 21 74
Bronze 2: D Dewe 95 28 67, M Gregan 103 35 68, J Ross 104 31 73, J Gibbs 106 32 74,
A Reid 109 34 75
Bronze 3: P J Jones 116 44 72
Putting: R Hobbs 24
Nett Birdies (no 2): D Dewe, R Hobbs, P Goodman, R Harper, M Gregan
Nearest the Pin (no 15) J Kellahan
Twos: R Hobbs
9 Holes MR Vase Par Round 4: G Hamilton +3, J Chisholm square, D Kelland –1
Nearest the Pin (no 17) D Kelland
Nett Birdies (no 16) G Hamilton


Tuesday 22 August 2017 - PSRB Stableford Round 3
J Lawson 39, J Kellahan 37, R Hobbs 36, C Gibbs 35, C Jopp 34, H Sheldon 33, R Davies 33
Nearest the Pin (no 17) J Kellahan
Nett Birdies (no 6 ): R Hobbs, P Goodman, S Bensemann, F Grant, K Ellery, H Sheldon
9 Hole:Roma Worner Trophy Stableford Round 4: E Gunn 16, D Sandrey 15
Nearest the Pin (no 12) J Jones
Nett Birdies (no 11) A Gurr


Tuesday 15 August 2017 - H & S Lapthorne Trophy Nett
R Hobbs 88 22 66, A Romeril 88 19 69, R Harper 97 25 72, M Gregan 108 35 73, C Gibbs 94 21 73
Nearest the Pin (no 6) C Gibbs
Nett Birdies (no 14): R Hobbs, C Gibbs
Twos: R Hobbs (no 9)
9 Hole:Roma Worner Trophy Stableford: D Sandrey 11
Nearest the Pin (no 9): D Sandrey
Nett Birdies (no 9) M Campbell, D Sandrey, E Gunn


Tuesday 8 August 2017 - PSRB Stableford Rnd 2
S Silcock 40, S Bensemann 38, T Putze 38, B Clarke 37, J Lawson 35, J Gallichan 35
Nearest the Pin (no 12) T Putze
Nett Birdies (no 12) M Holmes, M Gregan, S Silcock, A Reid, S Dwyer, A Romeril, T Putze
9 Hole: Coulter & James Round 5 Medal
D Kelland 56 16 40, D Sandrey 67 25 42
Nearest the Pin (no 17): M Campbell
Nett Birdies (no 11) M Campbell


Tuesday 1 August 2017 - LGU Rnd 7, Puting Rnd 4
Silver: J Lawson 89 17 72
Bronze 1: A Romeril 90 19 71, C Gibbs 84 21 73
Bronze 2: R Davies 105 28 77
Bronze 3: P How 116 42 74
Putting: A Romeril 28
Nett Birdies: J Lawson, A Reid, R Davies, K Ellery  (no 3)
Twos: A Reid, M Bolton


Tuesday 25 July 2017 - Sanders Cup Rnd 2 Vets medal
C Gibb 92 22 70, R Davies 98 28 70, R Hobbs 94 21 73, A Romeril 93 18 75, S Silcock 74 19 75
Nett Birdies: S Silcock  (no 16)
9 Hole: Rona Warner Stableford: D Sandrey 19, C McPherson 12
Nearest the pin: J Jones
Nett Birdies: C McPherson (no 11)


Thursday 20 July 2017 - Combined Stableford Pairs Tournament
1st: Raelene Winkelman and Robyn Will, Temuka 71
2nd: Sue Graham and Christine Ross, Mayfield 71
3rd: Sally Smith and Sandra Quinn, Raikaia  68
4th: Daph Campbell and Diane Sutherland, Pleasant Point  68
5th: Christine Bowman and Dawn Scott, Gleniti 67
6th: Mariam Burnside and Cath Preen, Timaru 67
7th: Judy Hamer and Karen Bennett, Maungati 66
8th: Joan Bryan and Judy Taylor, Gleniti 66
Nearest the Pin: No 9: Christine Bowman, No 12: Sandra Quinn, No 17: Sisi Silcock
Longest Putt No 8: Jan Redfern
Twos: Susan Brown, Christine Bowman, Sharon Patrick


Tuesday 11 July 2017 - Combined Stableford, Hidden Holes
D Dewe and C Gibbs 65, M Gregan and P How 60, K Ellery and A Reid 53
Nearest the Pin: P How (No 17)
9 Hole Golf: Roma Worner Stableford R2: D Sandrey 9, E Gunn 8
Nett Birdies: D Sandry, E Gunn, C McPherson


Tuesday 4 July 2017 - LGU Round 8, Putting Round 3
Silver Division - H Oldfield 92 14 78
Bronze 1 Division - Tina Putze 104 25 79
Bronze 2 Division - D Dewe 103 29 74, M Ellery 105 29 76
Bronze 3 Division - J Jones 124 43 81
Nearest the Pin No 9 – S Dwyer
Nett Birdies – H Oldfield
9 Hole Golf: Coulter & James Trophies: G Hamilton 57 17 40, A Gurr 68 23 45
Nearest the Pin No 12 – G Hamilton
Nett Birdies – G Hamilton, A Gurr


|Back to top|